Betmica

Betmica

Betmica opened in 2026 with a dark-themed lobby holding slots, table games, live dealer tables, game shows and a full sportsbook. New players are met by a layered welcome offer, a separate crypto bonus and a high roller pack, while deposits can be made with cards, wallets or coins such as BTC, ETH and USDT. Everything runs in instant play through a responsive site. Create your account and pick your first bonus today!

Claim Bonus
Games Betmica
Betmica — Payment Methods
CoinsPaid
CoinsPaid
EcoPayz
EcoPayz
Interac
Interac
Maestro
Maestro
Ethereum
Ethereum
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Google Pay
Google Pay
Revolut
Revolut
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
PayPal
PayPal
Bonifico Bancario
Bonifico Bancario
Giropay
Giropay
Neosurf
Neosurf

Betmica — Providers

Pragmatic Play
Pragmatic Play
Bgaming
Bgaming
Booming
Booming
Booongo
Booongo
Octoplay
Octoplay
Wazdan
Wazdan
Big Daddy Gaming
Big Daddy Gaming
Blueprint Gaming
Blueprint Gaming
Red Tiger Gaming
Red Tiger Gaming
Big Time Gaming
Big Time Gaming
Fantasma
Fantasma
Betsoft
Betsoft
GameArt
GameArt
Just Slots
Just Slots
BF Games
BF Games
Ezugi
Ezugi
Mascot Gaming
Mascot Gaming
DetailInformation
Established2026
Licence authorityCuraçao
Target marketUnited Kingdom
CurrenciesGBP, EUR, USDT, BTC, ETH, LTC, DOGE, TRX
Welcome Pack570% up to £5700 + 270 free spins
Crypto Welcome Bonus140% up to 1600 USDT + 140 free spins
High Roller Pack850% up to £13500
Game categoriesSlots, Table Games, Live Casino, Game Shows, Jackpots, Bonus Buy
Game studiosBGaming, Hacksaw Gaming, Betsoft, Endorphina, Novomatic and more
SportsbookPre-match, live, outrights and horse racing
VIP and loyaltyVIP Club and Premium Shop
Tournament prize pools€25,000 – €1,000,000
Customer support24/7 live chat in English
Minimum age18 years

Bonuses

Our promotions split into three deposit offers and one running promotion, so you can match the bonus to the way you fund your account: the Welcome Pack for a first deposit, the Crypto Welcome Bonus for coin deposits, the High Roller Pack for larger sums, and WinStreak for players who work through every step of the challenge.

BonusTypeOfferWho can claim it
Welcome PackFirst deposit570% up to £5700 + 270 free spinsNew players
Crypto Welcome BonusFirst deposit, crypto140% up to 1600 USDT + 140 free spins, crypto deposit onlyNew players
High Roller PackHigh roller deposit850% up to £13500By invitation or high deposit
WinStreakPromotionComplete all steps to win €1,000All players

How to Claim Bonus

Each offer is activated from the promotions page rather than applied automatically.

  1. Sign in with your username or email and password.
  2. Open the promotions page and find the offer you want.
  3. Press the JOIN NOW button attached to that promotion.
  4. Fund your account with a supported currency, using a crypto deposit if you picked the crypto offer.
  5. Return to the lobby and use the bonus funds or free spins on eligible games.

Online Games

The lobby is split by category, so slots, table games, live dealer rooms, game shows, jackpots and bonus buy titles each sit in their own section. The collection comes from more than fifty studios, among them BGaming, Booongo, Hacksaw Gaming, Evoplay, Betsoft, Endorphina, Platipus, Novomatic, Belatra Games, Mascot Gaming and 7Mojos. Everything loads in the browser, and separate tabs for Bonus Wager and Buy Bonus make feature-heavy releases easy to find.

Slots

Slots form the largest part of the lobby, with titles such as 3 Clover Pots and 3 African Drums alongside bonus buy releases such as Catch the Wind Bonus Buy and Megaways games such as Lady Wolf Moon Megaways.

SlotLobby section
3 Clover PotsSlots
Bonanza BillionSlots
Snoop Dogg DollarsSlots
Catch the Wind Bonus BuySlots
Le FishermanSlots
Elvis Frog TRUEWAYSPopular games
Goldmine ExpressPopular games
Cash Train Hold & WinPopular games
Lady Wolf Moon MegawaysPopular games
Big Tuna BonanzaPopular games

Table Games

The table section covers European Roulette, French Roulette, American Blackjack, Blackjack Surrender and Premium European Blackjack. Card fans also get Baccarat Squeeze, Punto Banco and Baccarat 4 Lucky Streak alongside Casino Stud Poker, Three Card Poker, Caribbean Stud Poker, Ultimate Texas Hold'em and Triple Edge Poker. Video poker is represented by Jacks or Better.

Live Casino

Live tables are streamed with real dealers and cover Live Roulette, Live Blackjack, Live Baccarat, Lightning Roulette, Infinite Blackjack and Speed Baccarat. The live games tab adds Roulette Venice, Grand Baccarat, Dragon Tiger, Speed Blackjack, Auto Roulette, Auto Roulette 1, Big Bang and Blackjack The Bar 3. Live studios include Absolute Live Gaming, Winfinity, Lucky Streak and 7Mojos.

Game Shows and Jackpots

Game shows include Crazy Time, Monopoly Live, Dream Catcher, Mega Ball, Lightning Dice, Deal or No Deal, Cash or Crash and Football Studio, plus formats such as Gravity Wheel, Gravity Roulette, Cabaret Roulette, Crash Live, Sic Bo and Royal Roulette. A dedicated jackpot category is listed in the lobby, and tournaments run with prize pools between €25,000 and €1,000,000.

Online Betting

Our sportsbook sits in the same account as the casino and covers pre-match and live markets. Bet types include match winner, handicaps, totals, over/under, correct score, first half or period and player props, with outrights for season-long markets. Horse racing is offered as well, while live streaming and cash out are not part of the sportsbook.

SportMain leagues and events
SoccerPremier League, Serie A, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, FA Cup, Copa do Brasil
eSoccerUEFA Euro (12 min), AFC Asian Cup (2x6 min), Chinese Super League
BasketballNBA, EuroLeague
TennisATP Challenger, ITF Men, ITF Women, WTA 125K, Grand Slam events
Ice HockeyNHL and international competitions
Counter-StrikeMajor tournaments
Dota 2The International
League of LegendsWorld Championship
Table TennisCzech Liga Pro and international events
American FootballNFL

Payment Methods

We accept both traditional banking and coins, with balances held in GBP, EUR or one of the supported cryptocurrencies. Cards and wallets suit players who prefer familiar rails, while Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin, TRON and Tether serve those who want the crypto welcome offer. The same twelve options are listed for cashing out.

MethodTypeDepositsWithdrawals
VisaCredit cardYesYes
MastercardCredit cardYesYes
SkrillE-walletYesYes
Apple PayDigital walletYesYes
Google PayDigital walletYesYes
RevolutMobile bankingYesYes
BitcoinCryptoYesYes
EthereumCryptoYesYes
LitecoinCryptoYesYes
DogecoinCryptoYesYes
TRONCryptoYesYes
TetherCryptoYesYes

How to Make a Withdrawal

Payouts are handled from the cashier. Before you request one, make sure any active bonus has been dealt with and your account details are correct, since age checks apply to every customer.

  1. Log in with your username or email and password.
  2. Open the cashier and choose the withdrawal option.
  3. Pick a payout method, such as Visa, Skrill or Tether.
  4. Enter the amount and the wallet or account details for that method.
  5. Confirm the request and wait for the payment to be processed.

Customer Support

Live chat is staffed around the clock and answered in English, and you can also write in by email if your question involves account details or documents.

ChannelDetails
Live chatAvailable 24/7
Emailsupport@4wheelscarriagecompany.co.uk
Support languageEnglish
Account accessUsername and password, or email and password
Password helpForgot password link on the login form

Mobile Casino

A responsive design adapts the site to your phone or tablet without a download. There is no iOS or Android app, and games open in instant play directly in the mobile browser. The dark theme, category menus, cashier and 24/7 live chat all stay within reach on a small screen.

Licensing & Security

We hold a licence from Curaçao and have operated since 2026. Connections are protected by SSL, only customers aged 18 and over are accepted, and self-exclusion is available for players who want to step away from their account.

FAQ

What is the Betmica welcome bonus?

New players can claim the Welcome Pack, a 570% match up to £5700 plus 270 free spins on a first deposit.

Is there a separate bonus for crypto deposits?

Yes. The Crypto Welcome Bonus gives new players 140% up to 1600 USDT plus 140 free spins, and it applies to crypto deposits only.

How do I activate a Betmica bonus?

Log in, open the promotions page and press the JOIN NOW button on the offer you want before funding your account.

What does the High Roller Pack offer?

It is an 850% match up to £13500, available by invitation or on a high deposit.

Does Betmica run loyalty rewards?

Yes. Deposits collect Chips for the Premium Shop, where they can be spent on premium items, and there is also a VIP Club you can join.

2026-10-13